Prima giornata | | | | |
---|
08-10 | Tours-Lione | 1-3 | 16-25, 25-22, 20-25, 22-25 | 08-10 | Parigi-Montpellier | 3-1 | 25-22, 18-25, 25-23, 25-22 | 08-10 | Sète-Tolosa | 2-3 | 25-23, 16-25, 16-25, 25-19, 17-19 | 08-10 | Beauvais-Nantes | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-20, 25-21 | 08-10 | Chaumont-Ajaccio | 3-0 | 25-15, 25-23, 25-22 | 08-10 | Saint-Nazaire-Rennes | 0-3 | 25-27, 24-26, 24-26 | 08-10 | Cannes-Narbona | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-16, 25-14 |
Seconda giornata | | | | |
---|
12-10 | Narbona-Rennes | 3-2 | 25-22, 27-25, 23-25, 27-29, 16-14 | 12-10 | Saint-Nazaire-Chaumont | 3-2 | 31-29, 22-25, 25-13, 17-25, 16-14 | 12-10 | Ajaccio-Nantes | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-21, 25-17 | 11-10 | Beauvais-Sète | 3-2 | 25-22, 22-25, 23-25, 25-19, 15-8 | 12-10 | Tolosa-Parigi | 1-3 | 25-27, 25-21, 22-25, 22-25 | 12-10 | Montpellier-Tours | 2-3 | 25-22, 25-23, 23-25, 20-25, 8-15 | 12-10 | Lione-Cannes | 2-3 | 19-25, 22-25, 25-21, 25-23, 6-15 |
Terza giornata | | | | |
---|
15-10 | Rennes-Cannes | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-14, 25-21 | 15-10 | Tours-Tolosa | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-20, 25-22 | 15-10 | Parigi-Beauvais | 3-2 | 25-27, 25-22, 18-25, 25-19, 19-17 | 15-10 | Sète-Ajaccio | 1-3 | 23-25, 28-26, 22-25, 22-25 | 15-10 | Nantes-Saint-Nazaire | 2-3 | 25-23, 26-24, 21-25, 23-25, 12-15 | 15-10 | Chaumont-Narbona | 3-1 | 25-23, 21-25, 25-16, 28-26 | 15-10 | Montpellier-Lione | 3-1 | 25-19, 25-20, 18-25, 25-22 |
Quarta giornata | | | | |
---|
19-10 | Beauvais-Tours | 3-2 | 23-25, 18-25, 25-19, 25-23, 15-12 | 19-10 | Ajaccio-Parigi | 3-2 | 25-19, 16-25, 25-20, 20-25, 19-17 | 19-10 | Saint-Nazaire-Sète | 3-1 | 25-21, 22-25, 25-20, 25-17 | 19-10 | Narbona-Nantes | 1-3 | 25-22, 16-25, 20-25, 19-25 | 19-10 | Cannes-Chaumont | 3-2 | 25-19, 20-25, 20-25, 25-21, 16-14 | 19-10 | Tolosa-Montpellier | 2-3 | 25-15, 22-25, 20-25, 25-22, 13-15 | 20-10 | Rennes-Lione | 2-3 | 17-25, 25-20, 25-21, 17-25, 8-15 |
Quinta giornata | | | | |
---|
27-10 | Tours-Ajaccio | 3-1 | 25-20, 23-25, 28-26, 26-24 | 26-10 | Parigi-Saint-Nazaire | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-22, 25-22 | 26-10 | Sète-Narbona | 3-0 | 25-14, 25-17, 25-19 | 26-10 | Nantes-Cannes | 3-1 | 25-22, 25-23, 20-25, 25-23 | 26-10 | Chaumont-Rennes | 3-1 | 24-26, 25-18, 25-21, 25-17 | 26-10 | Montpellier-Beauvais | 3-1 | 25-20, 25-27, 28-26, 25-21 | 26-10 | Lione-Tolosa | 2-3 | 21-25, 25-19, 25-19, 16-25, 11-15 |
Sesta giornata | | | | |
---|
02-11 | Saint-Nazaire-Tours | 2-3 | 25-23, 14-25, 25-20, 17-25, 11-15 | 02-11 | Narbona-Parigi | 3-0 | 25-21, 26-24, 25-22 | 02-11 | Cannes-Sète | 0-3 | 21-25, 23-25, 20-25 | 03-11 | Rennes-Nantes | 1-3 | 25-21, 20-25, 21-25, 26-28 | 02-11 | Ajaccio-Montpellier | 3-1 | 25-18, 21-25, 25-21, 25-17 | 02-11 | Beauvais-Tolosa | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-19, 26-24 | 02-11 | Chaumont-Lione | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-16, 25-18 |
Settima giornata | | | | |
---|
09-11 | Tours-Narbona | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-21, 25-18 | 09-11 | Parigi-Cannes | 3-1 | 25-21, 25-23, 23-25, 25-22 | 08-11 | Sète-Rennes | 3-2 | 23-25, 25-22, 19-25, 30-28, 15-9 | 09-11 | Nantes-Chaumont | 0-3 | 21-25, 19-25, 23-25 | 09-11 | Montpellier-Saint-Nazaire | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-17, 25-19 | 08-11 | Tolosa-Ajaccio | 0-3 | 14-25, 17-25, 22-25 | 09-11 | Lione-Beauvais | 0-3 | 29-31, 20-25, 22-25 |
Ottava giornata | | | | |
---|
12-11 | Cannes-Tours | 3-1 | 25-19, 21-25, 25-21, 25-18 | 12-11 | Rennes-Parigi | 3-2 | 25-21, 27-25, 22-25, 21-25, 15-12 | 12-11 | Chaumont-Sète | 3-1 | 28-26, 29-27, 21-25, 25-21 | 12-11 | Narbona-Montpellier | 3-1 | 22-25, 25-23, 25-15, 25-22 | 12-11 | Saint-Nazaire-Tolosa | 1-3 | 23-25, 25-20, 18-25, 17-25 | 12-11 | Ajaccio-Beauvais | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-20, 25-20 | 12-11 | Nantes-Lione | 3-1 | 25-9, 25-20, 24-26, 25-22 |
Nona giornata | | | | |
---|
16-11 | Tours-Rennes | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-16, 25-15 | 16-11 | Parigi-Chaumont | 3-0 | 30-28, 25-20, 25-20 | 16-11 | Sète-Nantes | 1-3 | 17-25, 25-19, 17-25, 22-25 | 16-11 | Montpellier-Cannes | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-18, 25-21 | 16-11 | Tolosa-Narbona | 3-1 | 15-25, 25-18, 25-13, 25-17 | 15-11 | Beauvais-Saint-Nazaire | 3-1 | 28-30, 25-20, 25-16, 25-14 | 16-11 | Lione-Ajaccio | 3-2 | 25-23, 23-25, 18-25, 32-30, 21-19 |
Decima giornata | | | | |
---|
23-11 | Chaumont-Tours | 1-3 | 17-25, 25-19, 16-25, 13-25 | 23-11 | Nantes-Parigi | 1-3 | 20-25, 25-23, 21-25, 22-25 | 24-11 | Rennes-Montpellier | 2-3 | 25-20, 24-26, 20-25, 27-25, 12-15 | 24-11 | Cannes-Tolosa | 2-3 | 25-19, 24-26, 25-22, 17-25, 13-15 | 23-11 | Narbona-Beauvais | 3-1 | 20-25, 25-22, 31-29, 25-23 | 23-11 | Saint-Nazaire-Ajaccio | 1-3 | 25-22, 22-25, 23-25, 23-25 | 23-11 | Sète-Lione | 3-1 | 25-19, 22-25, 25-20, 25-20 |
Undicesima giornata | | | | |
---|
30-11 | Tours-Nantes | 3-1 | 25-17, 15-25, 25-12, 25-22 | 29-11 | Parigi-Sète | 3-2 | 24-26, 25-18, 25-16, 20-25, 15-8 | 30-11 | Montpellier-Chaumont | 3-2 | 27-25, 25-19, 22-25, 20-25, 15-12 | 29-11 | Tolosa-Rennes | 3-2 | 20-25, 25-22, 25-18, 22-25, 18-16 | 29-11 | Beauvais-Cannes | 3-1 | 25-16, 25-27, 25-23, 25-16 | 30-11 | Ajaccio-Narbona | 3-0 | 25-15, 25-23, 32-30 | 30-11 | Lione-Saint-Nazaire | 0-3 | 18-25, 16-25, 20-25 |
Dodicesima giornata | | | | |
---|
07-12 | Sète-Tours | 0-3 | 18-25, 23-25, 21-25 | 07-12 | Nantes-Montpellier | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-23, 25-20 | 07-12 | Chaumont-Tolosa | 3-2 | 25-20, 22-25, 25-21, 14-25, 15-04 | 06-12 | Rennes-Beauvais | 1-3 | 18-25, 16-25, 25-22, 21-25 | 07-12 | Cannes-Ajaccio | 3-2 | 17-25, 21-25, 28-26, 25-22, 15-9 | 06-12 | Narbona-Saint-Nazaire | 3-1 | 32-30, 30-28, 28-30, 25-21 | 08-12 | Parigi-Lione | 3-2 | 24-26, 24-26, 25-17, 25-21, 15-13 |
Tredicesima giornata | | | | |
---|
14-12 | Tours-Parigi | 2-3 | 21-25, 20-25, 25-22, 26-24, 13-15 | 14-12 | Montpellier-Sète | 3-2 | 25-23, 21-25, 25-23, 14-25, 15-8 | 14-12 | Tolosa-Nantes | 0-3 | 20-25, 20-25, 22-25 | 08-01 | Beauvais-Chaumont | 3-1 | 22-25, 25-23, 25-22, 25-10 | 14-12 | Ajaccio-Rennes | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-17, 25-22 | 14-12 | Saint-Nazaire-Cannes | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-23, 25-19 | 14-12 | Lione-Narbona | 0-3 | 25-27, 20-25, 18-25 |
| Quattordicesima giornata | | | | |
---|
11-01 | Lione-Tours | 2-3 | 22-25, 25-21, 25-23, 29-31, 12-15 | 11-01 | Montpellier-Parigi | 0-3 | 27-29, 19-25, 18-25 | 10-01 | Tolosa-Sète | 1-3 | 26-28, 20-25, 25-20, 15-25 | 11-01 | Nantes-Beauvais | 3-2 | 20-25, 25-23, 24-26, 25-07, 17-15 | 11-01 | Ajaccio-Chaumont | 3-1 | 25-15, 19-25, 25-18, 25-20 | 10-01 | Rennes-Saint-Nazaire | 2-3 | 21-25, 26-24, 25-22, 22-25, 14-16 | 10-01 | Narbona-Cannes | 1-3 | 25-21, 16-25, 13-25, 21-25 |
Quindicesima giornata | | | | |
---|
17-01 | Rennes-Narbona | 3-2 | 21-25, 18-25, 25-22, 25-23, 15-11 | 18-01 | Chaumont-Saint-Nazaire | 1-3 | 26-24, 23-25, 19-25, 15-25 | 18-01 | Nantes-Ajaccio | 3-1 | 25-23, 25-15, 21-25, 25-15 | 18-01 | Sète-Beauvais | 3-1 | 25-23, 23-25, 25-22, 25-21 | 18-01 | Parigi-Tolosa | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-23, 25-18 | 18-01 | Tours-Montpellier | 3-1 | 24-26, 25-17, 25-21, 25-19 | 18-01 | Cannes-Lione | 3-0 | 26-24, 25-18, 25-18 |
Sedicesima giornata | | | | |
---|
25-01 | Cannes-Rennes | 3-1 | 25-23, 22-25, 25-21, 25-14 | 25-01 | Tolosa-Tours | 2-3 | 19-25, 20-25, 27-25, 25-21, 10-15 | 25-01 | Beauvais-Parigi | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-18, 25-16 | 25-01 | Ajaccio-Sète | 2-3 | 25-23, 26-28, 29-27, 17-25, 19-21 | 25-01 | Saint-Nazaire-Nantes | 1-3 | 25-27, 25-18, 23-25, 15-25 | 25-01 | Narbona-Chaumont | 3-1 | 20-25, 25-20, 25-18, 25-17 | 25-01 | Lione-Montpellier | 3-0 | 26-24, 25-22, 30-28 |
Diciassettesima giornata | | | | |
---|
01-02 | Tours-Beauvais | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-18, 25-22 | 01-02 | Parigi-Ajaccio | 1-3 | 19-25, 25-20, 24-26, 23-25 | 02-02 | Sète-Saint-Nazaire | 3-1 | 25-19, 25-27, 25-21, 25-17 | 01-02 | Nantes-Narbona | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-16, 25-21 | 01-02 | Chaumont-Cannes | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-23, 25-18 | 01-02 | Montpellier-Tolosa | 2-3 | 25-21, 23-25, 26-24, 25-27, 18-20 | 01-02 | Lione-Rennes | 3-1 | 25-20, 20-25, 25-20, 25-20 |
Diciottesima giornata | | | | |
---|
09-02 | Ajaccio-Tours | 2-3 | 20-25, 26-24, 25-07, 20-25, 16-18 | 08-02 | Saint-Nazaire-Parigi | 2-3 | 28-26, 28-26, 16-25, 18-25, 13-15 | 08-02 | Narbona-Sète | 3-2 | 20-25, 24-26, 28-26, 25-17, 15-7 | 08-02 | Cannes-Nantes | 3-1 | 22-25, 25-23, 25-22, 25-19 | 07-02 | Rennes-Chaumont | 3-2 | 19-25, 31-29, 27-25, 19-25, 15-13 | 07-02 | Beauvais-Montpellier | 3-1 | 23-25, 25-22, 25-19, 25-19 | 07-02 | Tolosa-Lione | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-16, 25-19 |
Diciannovesima giornata | | | | |
---|
16-02 | Tours-Saint-Nazaire | 3-1 | 23-25, 25-20, 25-12, 25-19 | 15-02 | Parigi-Narbona | 2-3 | 25-21, 23-25, 25-16, 26-28, 13-15 | 14-02 | Sète-Cannes | 3-1 | 25-17, 21-25, 25-22, 25-23 | 15-02 | Nantes-Rennes | 2-3 | 25-16, 25-13, 16-25, 19-25, 11-15 | 15-02 | Montpellier-Ajaccio | 0-3 | 16-25, 20-25, 24-26 | 14-02 | Tolosa-Beauvais | 3-1 | 25-21, 21-25, 25-22, 25-19 | 14-02 | Lione-Chaumont | 3-1 | 25-19, 27-25, 22-25, 25-17 |
Ventesima giornata | | | | |
---|
22-02 | Narbona-Tours | 3-1 | 18-25, 26-24, 25-21, 26-24 | 21-02 | Cannes-Parigi | 3-0 | 25-23, 29-27, 25-20 | 21-02 | Rennes-Sète | 0-3 | 21-25, 14-25, 14-25 | 22-02 | Chaumont-Nantes | 3-1 | 25-20, 28-30, 26-24, 25-21 | 22-02 | Saint-Nazaire-Montpellier | 3-1 | 25-21, 25-17, 14-25, 25-19 | 22-02 | Ajaccio-Tolosa | 2-3 | 26-24, 17-25, 22-25, 28-26, 10-15 | 21-02 | Beauvais-Lione | 1-3 | 23-25, 21-25, 25-21, 16-25 |
Ventunesima giornata | | | | |
---|
28-02 | Tours-Cannes | 3-1 | 23-25, 25-23, 25-21, 25-20 | 05-03 | Parigi-Rennes | 3-2 | 25-11, 23-25, 25-27, 25-21, 15-13 | 01-03 | Sète-Chaumont | 0-3 | 21-25, 21-25, 19-25 | 01-03 | Montpellier-Narbona | 3-1 | 25-19, 26-24, 25-27, 25-22 | 01-03 | Tolosa-Saint-Nazaire | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-22, 25-10 | 01-03 | Beauvais-Ajaccio | 0-3 | 22-25, 15-25, 23-25 | 04-03 | Lione-Nantes | 3-0 | 25-18, 28-26, 25-23 |
Ventiduesima giornata | | | | |
---|
14-03 | Rennes-Tours | 0-3 | 14-25, 28-30, 18-25 | 15-03 | Chaumont-Parigi | 3-1 | 22-25, 29-27, 25-23, 25-15 | 14-03 | Nantes-Sète | 3-1 | 21-25, 25-22, 25-20, 25-11 | 15-03 | Cannes-Montpellier | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-21, 25-15 | 15-03 | Narbona-Tolosa | 3-2 | 26-24, 21-25, 20-25, 26-24, 15-9 | 15-03 | Saint-Nazaire-Beauvais | 2-3 | 20-25, 19-25, 25-23, 25-19, 10-15 | 15-03 | Ajaccio-Lione | 1-3 | 23-25, 25-22, 21-25, 19-25 |
Ventitreesima giornata | | | | |
---|
22-03 | Tours-Chaumont | 3-2 | 25-22, 18-25, 25-14, 16-25, 15-8 | 22-03 | Parigi-Nantes | 3-2 | 25-14, 23-25, 25-21, 24-26, 15-9 | 21-03 | Montpellier-Rennes | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-21, 25-17 | 21-03 | Tolosa-Cannes | 3-1 | 25-17, 25-18, 22-25, 26-24 | 22-03 | Beauvais-Narbona | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-16, 25-21 | 22-03 | Ajaccio-Saint-Nazaire | 3-1 | 18-25, 25-10, 25-22, 25-23 | 22-03 | Lione-Sète | 2-3 | 20-25, 37-39, 25-15, 28-26, 10-15 |
Ventiquattresima giornata | | | | |
---|
29-03 | Nantes-Tours | 1-3 | 22-25, 22-25, 25-19, 20-25 | 18-03 | Sète-Parigi | 3-1 | 20-25, 25-17, 25-19, 25-22 | 29-03 | Chaumont-Montpellier | 3-2 | 23-25, 23-25, 26-24, 25-23, 15-13 | 29-03 | Rennes-Tolosa | 3-2 | 19-25, 25-18, 22-25, 25-22, 19-17 | 28-03 | Cannes-Beauvais | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-23, 25-21 | 29-03 | Narbona-Ajaccio | 2-3 | 28-26, 25-23, 21-25, 23-25, 4-15 | 29-03 | Saint-Nazaire-Lione | 3-1 | 25-22, 31-29, 23-25, 25-22 |
Venticinquesima giornata | | | | |
---|
08-03 | Tours-Sète | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-12, 28-26 | 08-03 | Montpellier-Nantes | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-23, 25-15 | 11-03 | Tolosa-Chaumont | 3-1 | 20-25, 26-24, 25-23, 25-19 | 11-03 | Beauvais-Rennes | 1-3 | 25-20, 25-27, 18-25, 15-25 | 08-03 | Ajaccio-Cannes | 3-2 | 18-25, 25-21, 21-25, 25-16, 15-12 | 08-03 | Saint-Nazaire-Narbona | 3-1 | 25-23, 24-26, 25-22, 25-21 | 08-03 | Lione-Parigi | 1-3 | 25-22, 22-25, 18-25, 29-31 |
Ventiseiesima giornata | | | | |
---|
02-04 | Parigi-Tours | 1-3 | 22-25, 11-25, 30-28, 22-25 | 02-04 | Sète-Montpellier | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-18, 25-21 | 02-04 | Nantes-Tolosa | 1-3 | 25-23, 22-25, 19-25, 20-25 | 02-04 | Chaumont-Beauvais | 3-2 | 30-32, 25-21, 22-25, 25-21, 15-12 | 02-04 | Rennes-Ajaccio | 3-2 | 25-19, 16-25, 28-26, 23-25, 15-9 | 02-04 | Cannes-Saint-Nazaire | 0-3 | 25-27, 21-25, 24-26 | 02-04 | Narbona-Lione | 1-3 | 16-25, 25-20, 21-25, 22-25 |
|